EGFNL 2013 fixture

Round one, April 6: Lindenow v Lakes Entrance, Lucknow v Orbost-Snowy Rovers, Paynesville v Wy Yung, Stratford bye.

Round two, April 13: Lakes Entrance v Paynesville, Stratford v Lindenow, Wy Yung v Lucknow, Orbost-Snowy Rovers bye.

Round three, April 20: Lucknow v Lakes Entrance, Orbost-Snowy Rovers v Wy Yung, Paynesville v Stratford, Lindenow bye.

Round four, April 27: Lindenow v Paynesville, Stratford v Lucknow, Lakes Entrance v Orbost-Snowy Rovers, Wy Yung bye.

Round five, May 4: Lucknow v Lindenow, Orbost Snowy Rovers v Stratford, Wy Yung v Lakes Entrance, Paynesville bye.

Round six, May 11: Lindenow v Orbost-Snowy Rovers, Paynesville v Lucknow, Stratford v Wy Yung, Lakes Entrance bye.

Round seven, May 18: Lakes Entrance v Stratford, Orbost-Snowy Rovers v Paynesville, Wy Yung v Lindenow, Lucknow bye.

Round eight, May 25: Lakes Entrance v Lindenow, Orbost-Snowy Rovers v Lucknow, Wy Yung v Paynesville, Stratford bye.

Round nine, June 1: Lindenow v Stratford, Lucknow v Wy Yung, Paynesville v Lakes Entrance, Orbost-Snowy Rovers bye.

Round 10, June 15: Lakes Entrance v Lucknow, Stratford v Paynesville, Wy Yung v Orbost-Snowy Rovers, Lindenow bye.

Round 11, June 22: Lucknow v Stratford, Orbost-Snowy Rovers v Lakes Entrance, Paynesville v Lindenow, Wy Yung bye.

Round 12, June 29: Lakes Entrance v Wy Yung, Lindenow v Lucknow, Stratford v Orbost-Snowy Rovers, Paynesville bye.

Round 13, July 6: Lucknow v Paynesville, Orbost-Snowy Rovers v Lindenow, Wy Yung v Stratford, Lakes Entrance bye.

Round 14, July 13: Lindenow v Wy Yung, Paynesville v Orbost-Snowy Rovers, Stratford v Lakes Entrance, Lucknow bye.

Round 15, July 20: Lindenow v Lakes Entrance, Lucknow v Orbost-Snowy Rovers, Paynesville v Wy Yung, Stratford bye.

Round 16, July 27: Lakes Entrance v Paynesville, Stratford v Lindenow, Wy Yung v Lucknow, Orbost-Snowy Rovers bye.

Round 17, August 3: Lucknow v Stratford, Orbost-Snowy Rovers v Lakes Entrance, Lindenow bye, Paynesville bye, Wy Yung bye.

Round 18, August 10: Lindenow v Orbost-Snowy Rovers, Paynesville v Lucknow, Stratford v Wy Yung, Lakes Entrance bye.

Round 19, August 17: Lakes Entrance v Stratford, Orbost-Snowy Rovers v Paynesville, Wy Yung v Lindenow, Lucknow bye.

First semi-final, August 25.

Second semi-final, September 1.

Preliminary final, September 7.

Grand final, September 14.

´╗┐Gippsland League fixture

NGFNL fixture

´╗┐Alberton FNL fixture