NGFNL 2013 fixture

Round one, April 13: Boisdale-Briagolong v Woodside, Churchill v Cowwarr, Glengarry v Sale City, Gormandale v TTU; April 14: Heyfield v Rosedale.

Round two, April 20: Cowwarr v Rosedale, Sale City v Boisdale-Briagolong, Heyfield v Glengarry, TTU v Churchill, Woodside v Gormandale.

Round three, April 25: Rosedale v TTU, April 27: Boisdale-Briagolong v Heyfield, Churchill v Gormandale, Glengarry v Cowwarr, Sale City v Woodside.

Round four, May 4: Cowwarr v Boisdale-Briagolong, Gormandale v Rosedale, Heyfield v Sale City, TTU v Glengarry, Woodside v Churchill.

Round five, May 11: Boisdale-Briagolong v TTU, Rosedale v Churchill, Sale City v Cowwarr, Woodside v Heyfield; May 12: Glengarry v Gormandale.

Round six, May 18: Cowwarr v Heyfield, Churchill v Glengarry, Gormandale v Boisdale-Briagolong, Rosedale v Woodside, TTU v Sale City.

Round seven, May 25: Boisdale-Briagolong v Churchill, Glengarry v Rosedale, Heyfield v TTU, Sale City v Gormandale, Woodside v Cowwarr.

Round eight, June 1: Glengarry v Woodside, Gormandale v Heyfield, Rosedale v Boisdale-Briagolong, TTU v Cowwarr; June 2: Churchill v Sale City.

Round nine, June 15: Boisdale-Briagolong v Glengarry, Cowwarr v Gormandale, Heyfield v Churchill, Sale City v Rosedale, Woodside v TTU.

Round 10, June 22: Cowwarr v Churchill, Rosedale v Heyfield, Sale City v Glengarry, TTU v Gormandale, June 23: Woodside v Boisdale Briagolong.

Round 11, June 29: Boisdale-Briagolong v Sale City, Churchill v TTU, Glengarry v Heyfield, Gormandale v Woodside, Rosedale v Cowwarr.

Round 12, July 6: Cowwarr v Glengarry, Gormandale v Churchill, Heyfield v Boisdale-Briagolong, Woodside v Sale City; July 7: TTU v Rosedale.

Round 13, July 13: Boisdale-Briagolong v Cowwarr, Churchill v Woodside, Glengarry v TTU, Rosedale v Gormandale, Sale City v Heyfield.

Round 14, July 20: Cowwarr v Sale City, Churchill v Rosedale, Heyfield v Woodside, TTU v Boisdale-Briagolong; July 21: Gormandale v Glengarry.

Round 15, July 27: Boisdale-Briagolong v Gormandale, Glengarry v Churchill, Heyfield v Cowwarr, Sale City v TTU, Woodside v Rosedale.

Round 16, August 3: Cowwarr v Woodside, Churchill v Boisdale-Briagolong, Gormandale v Sale City, Rosedale v Glengarry, TTU v Heyfield.

Round 17, August 10: Boisdale-Briagolong v Rosedale, Cowwarr v TTU, Heyfield v Gormandale, Sale City v Churchill, Woodside v Glengarry.

Round 18, August 17: Churchill v Heyfield, Glengarry v Boisdale-Briagolong, Gormandale v Cowwarr, Rosedale v Sale City, TTU v Woodside.

Qualifying final, August 24.

Elimination final, August 25.

Second semi-final, August 31.

First semi-final, September 1.

Preliminary final, September 7.

Grand final, September 14.

Gippsland League fixture

EGFNL fixture

Alberton FNL fixture