SMCA second grade fixture

SALE-MAFFRA CRICKET ASSOCIATION 2013-14 SECOND GRADE FIXTURE

Other fixtures: firsts, thirds, fourths

Round one, October 5: Collegians v Maffra, Rosedale-Kilmany v Stratford, Sale City v Boisdale-Briagolong, Sale v Bundalaguah, Heyfield v Wurruk.

Round two, October 12: Boisdale-Briagolong v Heyfield, Maffra v Rosedale-KilmanyBundalaguah v Collegians, Stratford v Sale, Wurruk v Sale City.

Round three, October 19: Maffra v Boisdale-Briagolong, Bundalaguah v HeyfieldSale v Collegians, Stratford v Sale City, Wurruk v Rosedale-Kilmany.

Round four, October 26-November 2: Boisdale-Briagolong v Bundalaguah, Maffra v Stratford, Collegians v Wurruk, Sale City v Sale, Heyfield v Rosedale-Kilmany.

Round five, November 9-16: Boisdale-Briagolong v Sale, Bundalaguah v MaffraRosedale-Kilmany v Sale City, Stratford v Wurruk, Heyfield v Collegians.

Round six, November 23-30: Collegians v Rosedale-Kilmany, Sale v MaffraSale City v Heyfield, Stratford v Bundalaguah, Wurruk v Boisdale-Briagolong.

Round seven, December 7-14: Boisdale-Briagolong v Sale City, Maffra v CollegiansBundalaguah v Sale, Stratford v Rosedale-Kilmany, Wurruk v Heyfield.

Round eight, December 21: Stratford v Collegians, Rosedale-Kilmany v Boisdale-Briagolong, Sale v Wurruk, Bundalaguah v Sale City, Heyfield v Maffra.

Round nine, January 18: Maffra v Bundalaguah, Collegians v Boisdale-BriagolongSale City v Heyfield, Wurruk v Stratford, Sale v Rosedale-Kilmany.

Round 10, January 25: Rosedale-Kilmany v Collegians, Bundalaguah v Wurruk, Boisdale-Briagolong v Sale, Heyfield v Stratford, Maffra v Sale City.

Round 11, February 1-8: Collegians v Bundalaguah, Rosedale-Kilmany v MaffraSale v Stratford, Sale City v Wurruk, Heyfield v Boisdale-Briagolong.

Round 12, February 15-22: Maffra v Wurruk, Stratford v Boisdale-BriagolongCollegians v Sale City, Bundalaguah v Rosedale-Kilmany, Heyfield v Sale.

Round 13, March 1-8: Boisdale-Briagolong v Maffra, Collegians v StratfordSale City v Bundalaguah, Rosedale-Kilmany v Heyfield, Wurruk v Sale.

Semi-finals: March 15-16.

Grand final: March 22-23.