SMCA fourth grade fixture

SALE-MAFFRA CRICKET ASSOCIATION 2013-14 FOURTH GRADE FIXTURE

Other fixtures: firstsseconds, thirds

Round one, October 12: Sale City v Collegians, Heyfield Wurruk, Bundalaguah v Maffra, Sale v Boisdale-Briagolong, Stratford v Nambrok, Stradbroke bye.

Round two, October 19: Sale v Nambrok, Boisdale-Briagolong v Maffra, Heyfield v Bundalaguah, Wurruk v Sale City (at Newry), Collegians v Stradbroke, Stratford bye.

Round three, October 26: Stradbroke v Wurruk, Bundalaguah v Sale City, Boisdale-Briagolong v Heyfield, Nambrok v Maffra, Stratford v Sale, Collegians bye.

Round four, November 2: Maffra v Stratford, Nambrok v HeyfieldSale City v Boisdale-Briagolong, Bundalaguah v Stradbroke, Collegians v Wurruk, Sale bye.

Round five, November 9: Stradbroke v Boisdale-Briagolong, Sale City v Nambrok, Heyfield v Stratford, Sale v Maffra, Collegians v Bundalaguah, Wurruk bye.

Round six, November 16: Sale v Heyfield, Stratford v Sale City, Stradbroke v Nambrok, Wurruk v Bundalaguah (at Newry), Boisdale-Briagolong v Collegians, Maffra bye.

Round seven, November 23: Stratford v Stradbroke, Sale v Sale City, Maffra v Heyfield, Collegians v Nambrok, Wurruk v Boisdale-Briagolong (at Newry), Bundalaguah bye.

Round eight, November 30: Sale City v Stradbroke, Collegians v HeyfieldWurruk v Maffra (at Newry), Bundalaguah v Sale, Boisdale-Briagolong v Stratford, Nambrok bye.

Round nine, December 7: Maffra v Stradbroke, Heyfield v Sale City, Collegians v Sale, Stratford v Wurruk, Stratford v Wurruk,Nambrok v Bundalaguah, Boisdale-Briagolong bye.

Round 10, December 14: Heyfield v Stradbroke, Nambrok v Boisdale-Briagolong, Stratford v Bundalaguah, Wurruk v Sale (at Newry), Maffra v CollegiansSale City bye.

Round 11, December 21: Sale City v Maffra, Sale v Stradbroke, Boisdale-Briagolong v Bundalaguah, Wurruk v Nambrok, Stratford v Collegians, Heyfield bye.

Round 12, January 25: Nambrok v Stratford, Boisdale-Briagolong v SaleMaffra v Bundalaguah, Heyfield v Wurruk, Sale City v Collegians, Stradbroke bye.

Round 13, February 1: Stradbroke v Collegians, Wurruk v Sale City (at Newry), Bundalaguah v Heyfield, Maffra v Boisdale-Briagolong, Sale v Nambrok, Stratford bye.

Round 14, February 8: Sale v Stratford, Maffra v Nambrok, Heyfield v Boisdale-Briagolong, Bundalaguah v Sale City, Stradbroke v Wurruk, Collegians bye.

Round 15, February 15: Stradbroke v Bundalaguah, Boisdale-Briagolong v Sale City, Nambrok v Heyfield, Maffra v Stratford, Collegians v Wurruk, Sale bye.

Round 16, Feburary 22: Maffra v Sale, Stratford v Heyfield, Nambrok v Sale CityBoisdale-Briagolong v Stradbroke, Collegians v Bundalaguah, Wurruk bye.

Round 17, March 1: Nambrok v Stradbroke (at Cameron Sporting Complex, Maffra), Sale City v Stratford, Heyfield v Sale, Boisdale-Briagolong, Collegians, Bundalaguah v Wurruk, Maffra bye.

Round 18, March 8: Heyfield v Maffra, Sale City v Sale, Stratford v Stradbroke, Wurruk v Boisdale-Briagolong (at Newry), Collegians v Nambrok, Bundalaguah bye.

Semi-finals: March 15.

Grand final: March 22.