GCL 2013-14 fixture

´╗┐Gippsland Soccer League 2013-14 fixture

´╗┐Round one, November 3: Sale-Maffra v Bairnsdale at Bundalaguah, Warragul v Central Gippsland at Hallora, Leongatha v Traralgon at Inverloch.

Round two, November 17: Bairnsdale v Traralgon at Meerlieu, Central Gippsland v Leongatha at Maryvale, Sale-Maffra v Warragul at College Oval.

Round three, December 1: Warragul v Bairnsdale at Hallora, Leongatha v Sale-Maffra at Wonthaggi, Traralgon v Central Gippsland at Duncan Cameron Park.

Round four, January 12: Bairnsdale v Central Gippsland at Wy Yung, Sale-Maffra v Traralgon at Sale Oval, Warragul v Leongatha at Hallora.

Round five, January 19: Leongatha v Bairnsdale at Leongatha, Traralgon v Warragul at Andrews Park, Central Gippsland v Sale-Maffra at Yallourn North.

Final, February 2.

Under 18s:

Round one, November 3: Sale-Maffra v Bairnsdale at Stratford, Warragul v Central Gippsland at Western Park, Leongatha v Traralgon at Leongatha.

Round two, November 17: Bairnsdale v Traralgon at Paynesville, Central Gippsland v Leongatha at Mirboo North, Sale-Maffra v Warragul at Nambrok.

Round three, December 1: Warragul v Bairnsdale at Western Park, Leongatha v Sale-Maffra at Fish Creek, Traralgon v Central Gippsland at Stoddart Oval.

Round four, January 12: Bairnsdale v Central Gippsland at Lindenow, Sale-Maffra v Traralgon at Stephenson Park, Warragul v Leongatha at Western Park.

Round five, January 19: Leongatha v Bairnsdale at Inverloch, Traralgon v Warragul at Apex Park, Central Gippsland v Sale-Maffra at Mirboo North.

Final, February 2.

Under 16s:

Round one, ´╗┐October 20: Sale-Maffra v Leongatha v Bundalaguah, Bairnsdale v Warragul at Lucknow, Trrralgon bye.

Round two, October 27: Leongatha v Bairnsdale at Wonthaggi, Traralgon v Warragul at Andrews Park, Sale-Maffra bye.

Round three, November 3: Warragul v Sale-Maffra at Eastern Park, Bairnsdale v Traralgon at Glenaladale, Leongatha bye.

Round four, November 17: Leongatha v Traralgon at Fish Creek, Sale-Maffra v Bairnsdale at Maffra, Warragul bye.

Round five, December 1: Warragul v Leongatha at Eastern Park, Traralgon v Sale-Maffra at St Paul’s Oval, Bairnsdale bye.

Final, February 2.

Women’s:

Round one, October 27: Warragul v Bairnsdale, Morwell v Leongatha, Sale-Maffra bye.

Round two, November 10: Leongatha v Warragul, Bairnsdale v Sale-Maffra, Morwell bye.

Round three, November 24: Sale-Maffra v Leongatha, Warragul v Morwell, Bairnsdale bye.

Round four, December 1: Morwell v Sale-Maffra, Leongatha v Bairnsdale, Warragul bye.

Round five, December 15: Bairnsdale v Morwell, Sale-Maffra v Warragul, Leongatha bye.

Round six, January 19: Leongatha v Sale-Maffra, Morwell v Warragul, Bairnsdale bye.

Round seven, February 2: Warragul v Leongatha, Sale-Maffra v Bairnsdale, Morwell bye.

Round eight, February 16: Bairnsdale v Warragul, Leongatha v Morwell, Sale-Maffra bye.

Round nine, March 2: Sale-Maffra v Morwell, Bairnsdale v Leongatha, Warragul bye.

Round 10, March 16: Morwell v Bairnsdale, Warragul v Sale-Maffra, Leongatha bye.

Final, March 23.