1. GIPPSLAND LEAGUE – ROUND 15

A GRADE: Drouin 51 d Bairnsdale 44, Leongatha 67 d Warragul 36, Morwell 57 d Maffra 31, Moe 29 d Sale 27, Wonthaggi 49 tied Traralgon 49. Ladder: Morwell 58 points, Leongatha 48, Moe 44, Traralgon 36, Wonthaggi 34, Drouin 32, Warragul 20, Maffra 16, Sale 12, Bairnsdale 0.

B GRADE: Bairnsdale 42 d Drouin 41, Leongatha 65 d Warragul 37, Maffra 45 d Morwell 38, Moe 56 d Sale 40, Traralgon 73 d Wonthaggi 32.

C GRADE: Drouin 49 d Bairnsdale 30, Leongatha 34 d Warragul 31, Maffra 36 d Morwell 25, Moe 34 d Sale 23, Traralgon 45 d Wonthaggi 29.

17 AND UNDER: Bairnsdale 38 d Drouin 32, Leongatha 31 d Warragul 25, Morwell 40 d Maffra 24, Sale 51 d Moe 31, Traralgon 38 d Wonthaggi 26.

15 AND UNDER: Bairnsdale 56 d Drouin 9, Leongatha 67 d Warragul 11, Maffra 55 d Morwell 29, Sale 67 d Moe 15, Traralgon 59 d Wonthaggi 24.

13 AND UNDER: Bairnsdale 40 d Drouin 11, Leongatha 27 d Warragul 21, Maffra 43 d Morwell 29, Sale 56 d Moe 13, Traralgon 48 d Wonthaggi 19.

2. NORTH GIPPSLAND – ROUND 15

A GRADE: Sale City 52 d Yarram 35, Woodside 49 d Glengarry 45, YYN 42 d Gormandale 24, TTU 52 d Cowwarr 41, Heyfield v Rosedale (not provided), Churchill bye.

B GRADE: Sale City 55 d Yarram 42, Woodside 47 d Glengarry 36, YYN 35 d Gormandale 29, TTU 50 d Cowwarr 32, Heyfield vs Rosedale (not provided), Churchill bye.

C GRADE: Sale City 49 d Yarram 25, Woodside 32 d Glengarry 19, Gormandale 38 d YYN 26, TTU 59 d Cowwarr 13, Heyfield vs Rosedale (not provided), Churchill bye.

D GRADE: Sale City 62 d Yarram 11, Woodside 37 tied Glengarry 37, Gormandale 38 d YYN 20, TTU 34 d Cowwarr 27, Heyfield vs Rosedale (not provided), Churchill bye.

17 AND UNDER: Sale City 64 d Yarram 36, Glengarry 36 d Woodside 33, Gormandale 51 d YYN 12, TTU 43 d Cowwarr 31, Heyfield vs Rosedale (not provided), Churchill bye.

15 AND UNDER: Sale City 111 d Yarram 2, Woodside 26 d Glengarry 22, Gormandale 26 d YYN 16, TTU 67 d Cowwarr 9, Heyfield vs Rosedale (not provided), Churchill bye.

3. EAST GIPPSLAND – ROUND 15

A GRADE: Boisdale-Briagolong 55 d Lakes Entrance 42, Stratford 55 d Lidenow 39, OSR 51 d Lucknow 48, Wy Yung bye. Ladder: Wy Yung 60 points, Boisdale-Briagolong 48, Lakes Entrance 36, Stratford 36, Lindenow 24, OSR 16, Lucknow 12.

B GRADE: Lakes Entrance 39 d Boisdale-Briagolong 34, Stratford 35 d Lindenow 24, Lucknow 40 d OSR 31, Wy Yung 43 d Paynesville 17.

C GRADE: Boisdale-Briagolong 33 d Lakes Entrance 32, Lindenow 42 d Stratford 18, OSR 34 d Lucknow 25, Wy Yung 33 d Paynesville 18.

D GRADE: Boisdale-Briagolong 55 d Lakes Entrance 33, OSR 33 d Lucknow 32, Stratford 47 d Lindenow 24, Wy Yung 48 d Paynesville 12.

17 AND UNDER: Boisdale-Briagolong 33 d Lakes Entrance 17, Lindenow 40 d Stratford 34, Lucknow 41 d OSR 20, Wy Yung bye.

15 AND UNDER: Boisdale-Briagolong 53 d Lakes Entrance 37, Lindenow 44 d Stratford 18, Lucknow 62 d OSR 17, Wy Yung 39 d Paynesville 9.