GSL 2015 fixture

Round one, March 15: Sale United Traralgon City, Falcons Trafalgar Victory, Monash Churchill United, Olympians Fortuna, Moe United Tyers, Morwell Pegasus East Gippsland United, Newborough-Yallourn United bye.

Round two, March 22: Newborough-Yallourn United v Morwell Pegasus, Fortuna Sale United, Churchill United Moe United, Trafalgar Victory Monash, Tyers v Olympians, East Gippsland United Falcons, Traralgon City bye.

Round three, March 29: Sale United v Tyers, Falcons Newborough-Yallourn United, Olympians Churchill United, Moe United Monash, Morwell Pegasus Traralgon City, East Gippsland United v Trafalgar Victory, Fortuna bye.

Battle of Britain Cup round one, April 4: Sale United v Trafalgar Victory, Forunta v East Gippsland United, Traralgon City v Tyers, Monash v Olympians, Newborough-Yallourn United v Morwell Pegasus, Churchill United bye, Falcons bye, Moe United bye.

Round four, April 12: Newborough-Yallourn United East Gippsland United, Fortuna Morwell Pegasus, Churchill United v Sale United, Monash Olympians, Traralgon City Falcons, Trafalgar Victory Moe United, Tyers bye.

Round five, April 19: Newborough-Yallourn United Trafalgar Victory, Sale United Monash, Falcons, Fortuna, Olympians Moe United, Morwell Pegasus Tyers, East Gippsland United Traralgon City, Churchill United bye.

Round six, April 26: Fortuna East Gippsland United, Churchill United Morwell Pegasus, Moe United Sale United, Traralgon City Newborough-Yallourn United, Trafalgar Victory Olympians, Tyers Falcons, Monash bye.

Round seven, May 3: Newborough-Yallourn United Fortuna, Sale United Olympians, Falcons v Churchill United, Morwell Pegasus Monash, Traralgon City Trafalgar Victory, East Gippsland United Tyers, Moe United bye.

Round eight, May 10: Fortuna Traralgon City, Churchill United East Gippsland United, Monash Falcons, Moe United Morwell Pegasus, Trafalgar Victory Sale United, Tyers Newborough-Yallourn United, Olympians bye.

Round nine, May 17: Newborough-Yallourn United Churchill United, Fortuna Trafalgar Victory, Falcons Moe United, Morwell Pegasus Olympians, Traralgon City Tyers, East Gippsland United Monash, Sale United bye.

Round 10, May 24: Sale United Morwell Pegasus, Churchill United Traralgon City, Monash Newborough-Yallourn United, Olympians Falcons, Moe United East Gippsland United, Tyers Fortuna, Trafalgar Victory bye.

Round 11, May 31: Newborough-Yallourn United Moe United, Fortuna v Churchill United, Falcons Sale United, Traralgon City Monash, Tyers Trafalgar Victory, East Gippsland United v Olympians, Morwell Pegasus bye.

Battle of Britain Cup quarter-finals, June 7.

Round 12, June 14: Sale United East Gippsland United, Churchill United Tyers, Monash v Fortuna, Olympians Newborough-Yallourn United, Moe United Traralgon City, Morwell Pegasus v Trafalgar Victory, Falcons bye.

Round 13, June 21: Newborough-Yallourn United Sale United, Fortuna Moe United, Falcons v Morwell Pegasus, Traralgon City Olympians, Trafalgar Victory Churchill United, Tyers Monash, East Gippsland United bye.

Round 14, June 28: Fortuna Olympians, Churchill United Monash, Traralgon City v Sale United, Trafalgar Victory Falcons, Tyers Moe United, East Gippsland United vs Morwell Pegasus, Newborough-Yallourn United bye.

Round 15, July 5: Sale United Fortuna, Falcons v East Gippsland United, Monash Trafalgar Victory, Olympians Tyers, Moe United Churchill United, Morwell Pegasus Newborough-Yallourn United, Traralgon City bye.

Round 16, July 12: Newborough-Yallourn United Falcons, Churchill United Olympians, Monash Moe United, Traralgon City Morwell Pegasus, Trafalgar Victory v East Gippsland United, Tyers Sale United, Fortuna bye.

Round 17, July 19: Sale United Churchill United, Falcons Traralgon City, Olympians Monash, Moe United Trafalgar Victory, Morwell Pegasus Fortuna, East Gippsland United Newborough-Yallourn United, Tyers bye.

Round 18, July 26: Fortuna Falcons, Monash Sale United, Moe United Olympians, Traralgon City v East Gippsland United, Trafalgar Victory v Newborough-Yallourn United, Tyers Morwell Pegasus, Churchill United bye.

Round 19, August 2: Newborough-Yallourn United Traralgon City, Sale United Moe United, Falcons Tyers, Olympians Trafalgar Victory, Morwell Pegasus Churchill United, East Gippsland United Fortuna, Monash bye.

Round 20, August 9: Fortuna Newborough-Yallourn United, Churchill United Falcons, Monash Morwell Pegasus, Olympians Sale United, Trafalgar Victory v Traralgon City, Tyers East Gippsland United, Moe United bye.

Round 21, August 16: Newborough-Yallourn United Tyers, Sale United Trafalgar Victory, Falcons  v Monash, Morwell Pegasus Moe United, Traralgon City Fortuna, East Gippsland United Churchill United, Olympians bye.

Round 22, August 23: Churchill United Newborough-Yallourn United, Monash v East Gippsland United, Olympians Morwell Pegasus, Moe United Falcons, Trafalgar Victory Fortuna, Tyers Traralgon City, Sale United bye.

Round 23, August 30: Newborough-Yallourn United v Monash, Fortuna Tyers, Falcons Olympians, Morwell Pegasus Sale United, Traralgon City Churchill United, East Gippsland United v Moe United, Trafalgar Victory bye.

Battle of Britain Cup semi-finals, September 6.

Round 24, September 13: Sale United Falcons, Churchill United Fortuna, Monash Traralgon City, Olympians East Gippsland United, Moe United Newborough-Yallourn United, Trafalgar Victory  v Tyers, Morwell Pegasus bye.

Round 26, September 20: Newborough-Yallourn United Olympians, Fortuna Monash, Traralgon City Moe United, Trafalgar Victory Morwell Pegasus, Tyers Churchill United, East Gippsland United Sale United, Falcons bye.

Round 26, September 27: Sale United Newborough-Yallourn United, Churchill United Trafalgar Victory, Monash Tyers, Olympians Traralgon City, Moe United Fortuna, Morwell Pegasus Falcons, East Gippsland United bye.

Battle of Britain Cup final, October 4.