SMCA fixture – third grade

OTHER FIXTURES: Firsts     Seconds     Fourths

Round one, October 4: Bundalaguah v Sale City, Stradbroke v Collegians, Nambrok v Sale, Maffra v Heyfield, Rosedale-Kilmany v Wurruk

Round two, October 11: Maffra v Wurruk, Heyfield v Sale, Nambrok v Collegians, Stradbroke v Bundalaguah, Sale City v Rosedale-Kilmany

Round three, October 18 and 25: Bundalaguah v Nambrok, Heyfield v Collegians, Sale v Wurruk, Maffra v Rosedale-Kilmany, Sale City v Stradbroke

Round four, November 1 and 8: Rosedale Kilmany v Sale, Collegians v Wurruk, Heyfield v Bundalaguah, Stradbroke v Nambrok, Sale City v Maffra

Round five, November 15 and 22: Wurruk v Bundalaguah, Rosedale-Kilmany v Collegians, Sale v Maffra, Heyfield v Stradbroke, Nambrok v Sale City

Round six, November 29 and December 6: Maffra v Collegians, Bundalaguah v Rosedale-Kilmany, Heyfield v Nambrok, Wurruk v Stradbroke, Sale v Sale City

Round seven, December 13: Bundalaguah v Maffra, Collegians v Sale, Rosedale-Kilmany v Stradbroke, Wurruk v Nambrok, Sale City v Heyfield

Round eight, December 20: Bundalaguah v Sale, Heyfield v Wurruk, Rosedale-Kilmany v Nambrok, Stradbroke v Maffra, Collegians v Sale City

Round nine, January 10: Collegians v Bundalaguah, Sale v Stradbroke, Maffra v Nambrok, Heyfield v Rosedale-Kilmany, Sale City v Wurruk

Round 10, January 17: Nambrok v Bundalaguah, Collegians v Heyfield, Wurruk v Sale, Rosedale Kilmany v Maffra, Sale City v Stradbroke

Round 11, January 24: Sale v Rosedale-Kilmany, Collegians v Wurruk, Heyfield v Bundalaguah, Nambrok v Stradbroke, Sale City v Maffra

Round 12, January 21 and February 7: Sale City v Bundalaguah, Stradbroke v Collegians, Nambrok v Sale, Maffra v Heyfield, Wurruk v Rosedale-Kilmany

Round 13, February 12 and 21: Wurruk v Maffra, Heyfield v Sale, Collegians v Nambrok, Bundalaguah v Stradbroke, Rosedale-Kilmany v Sale City

Round 14, February 28 and March 7: Maffra v Bundalaguah, Sale v Collegians, Stradbroke v Rosedale-Kilmany, Wurruk v Nambrok, Heyfield v Sale City

Semi-finals, March 14 and 15

Grand finals, March 21 and 22